Liga juniorů - skupina A
28. kolo: Kralupy – Most 2:6, Klášterec – PZ Kladno 5:3, Letňany – Děčín 3:3, Jablonec – Hvězda Praha 4:7, Sokolov – Benešov 4:5. 29. kolo: Hvězda Praha – Kralupy 7:3, Benešov – Jablonec 5:1, Most – PZ Kladno 2:2, Letňany – Klášterec 2:5, Děčín – Sokolov 4:0.
1. Hvězda Praha⋌ 29 20 3 6 136:70 43
2. Klášterec n. O. ⋌29 19 5 5 137:100 43
3. Letňany ⋌29 13 6 10 110:94 32
4. Most ⋌29 12 8 9 119:104 32
5. PZ Kladno⋌ 29 9 7 13 120:124 25
6. Benešov ⋌29 10 5 14 82:123 25
7. Kralupy ⋌29 9 5 15 93:104 24
8. Jablonec ⋌29 9 6 14 93:103 24
9. Děčín⋌ 29 8 7 14 87:103 23
10. Sokolov ⋌29 6 8 15 80:102 20
Skupina B
28. kolo: Nymburk – Příbram 11:0, V. Popovice – Kolín 3:6, Hr. Králové – Písek 13:4, Klatovy – Kobra Praha, 4:2 J. Hradec – Tábor 3:3. 29. kolo: Kolín – Tábor 4:1, Kobra Praha – Nymburk 2:5, Příbram – V. Popovice 1:5, Hr. Králové – J. Hradec 3:2, Písek – Klatovy 3:3.
1. Hr. Králové⋌ 29 26 3 0 211:58 55
2. Nymburk ⋌29 16 7 6 132:86 39
3. Kolín ⋌29 17 5 7 109:83 39
4. Tábor⋌ 29 13 7 9 128:107 33
5. Kobra Praha ⋌29 14 3 12 109:98 31
6. Písek ⋌29 11 5 13 114:130 27
7. J. Hradec ⋌29 8 4 17 101:136 20
8. Klatovy⋌ 29 9 1 19 84:149 19
9. V. Popovice⋌ 29 6 5 18 76:116 17
10. Příbram⋌ 29 3 4 22 64:163 10
Liga dorostu - skupina A
28. kolo: PZ Kladno – Kadaň 9:4, Plzeň B – Ústí n. L. 2:2, Hvězda Praha – Jablonec 9:3, Most – Liberec B 3:2, Děčín – Letňany 2:9. 29. kolo: PZ Kladno – Děčín 4:1, Kadaň – Most 3:3, Liberec B – Hvězda Praha 1:5, Jablonec – Plzeň B 2:6, Ústí n. L. – Letňany 3:1.
1. Ústí n. L. ⋌29 23 2 4 133:51 48
2. PZ Kladno ⋌29 21 2 6 162:77 44
3. Plzeň B ⋌29 15 8 6 107:75 38
4. Kadaň ⋌29 14 6 9 139:116 34
5. Letňany ⋌29 15 1 13 106:88 31
6. Most ⋌29 14 3 12 111:109 31
7. Děčín ⋌29 11 2 15 97:134 24
8. Liberec B⋌ 29 10 2 17 106:132 22
9. Hvězda Praha⋌ 29 6 3 20 85:135 15
10. Jablonec ⋌29 1 1 27 51:180 3
Skupina B
28. kolo: Příbram – Nymburk 3:3, Kolín – Č. Budějovice B 2:2, Kobra Praha – Benátky n. J. 3:2, Pelhřimov – Pardubice B 1:1, Tábor – J. Hradec 2:11. 29. kolo: Benátky n. J. – Pardubice B nehráno, Nymburk – HC Kobra 3:0, J. Hradec – Kolín 5:3, Č. Budějovice B – Příbram 1:2, Tábor – Pehřimov 3:6.
1. Č. Budějovice B⋌ 29 21 5 3 125:63 47
2. Pardubice B⋌ 28 18 1 9 117:90 37
3. Kolín ⋌29 15 5 9 113:77 35
4. Benátky n. J. ⋌28 13 6 9 110:80 32
5. Tábor ⋌29 15 1 13 123:130 31
6. Nymburk⋌ 29 12 6 11 98:104 30
7. Kobra Praha ⋌29 9 5 15 93:120 23
8. Pelhřimov ⋌ 29 8 5 16 95:120 21
9. Příbram⋌ 29 4 9 16 87:144 17
10. J. Hradec⋌ 29 5 5 19 83:116 15