Los KP mužů

1. kolo, 10.8.: Sp. Příbram – Benátky, Nymburk – St. Boleslav, Černolice – ČL-U Beroun, Úvaly – Řevnice, Libiš – Litol, Velvary – Vlašim B, N. Strašecí – Dobrovice, Semice – Zápy

2. kolo, 17.8.: Benátky – Zápy, Dobrovice – Semice, Vlašim B – N. Strašecí, Litol – Velvary, Řevnice – Libiš, ČL-U Beroun – Úvaly, St. Boleslav – Černolice, Sp. Příbram – Nymburk

3. kolo, 24.8.: Nymburk – Benátky, Černolice – Sp. Příbram, Úvaly – St. Boleslav, Libiš – ČL-U Beroun, Velvary – Řevnice, N. Strašecí – Litol, Semice – Vlašim B, Zápy – Bobrovice

4. kolo, 31.8.: Benátky – Dobrovice, Vlašim B – Zápy, Litol – Semice, Řevnice – N. Strašecí, ČL-U Beroun – Velvary, St. Boleslav – Libiš, Sp. Příbram – Úvaly, Nymburk – Černolice

5. kolo, 7.9.: Černolice – Benátky, Úvaly – Nymburk, Libiš – Sp. Příbram, Velvary – St. Boleslav, N. Strašecí – ČL-U Beroun, Semice – Řevnice, Zápy – Litol, Dobrovice – Vlašim B

6. kolo, 14.9.: Benátky – Vlašim B, Litol – Dobrovice, Řevnice – Zápy, ČL-U Beroun – Semice, St. Boleslav – N. Strašecí, Sp. Příbram – Velvary, Nymburk – Libiš, Černolice – Úvaly

7. kolo, 21.9.: Úvaly – Benátky, Libiš – Černolice, Velvary – Nymburk, N. Strašecí – Sp. Příbram, Semice – St. Boleslav, Zápy – ČL-U Beroun, Dobrovice – Řevnice, Vlašim B – Litol

8. kolo, 28.9.: Benátky – Litol, Řevnice – Vlašim B, ČL-U Beroun – Dobrovice, St. Boleslav – Zápy, Sp. Příbram – Semice, Nymburk – N. Strašecí, Černolice – Velvary, Úvaly – Libiš

9. kolo, 5.10.: Libiš – Benátky, Velvary – Úvaly, N. Strašecí – Černolice, Semice – Nymburk, Zápy – Sp. Příbram, Dobrovice – St. Boleslav, Vlašim B – ČL-U Beroun, Litol – Řevnice

10. kolo, 12.10.: Benátky – Řevnice, ČL-U Beroun – Litol, St. Boleslav – Vlašim B, Sp. Příbram – Dobrovice, Nymburk – Zápy, Černolice – Semice, Úvaly – N. Strašecí, Libiš – Velvary

11. kolo, 19.10.: Velvary – Benátky, N. Strašecí – Libiš, Semice – Úvaly, Zápy – Černolice, Dobrovice – Nymburk, Vlašim B – Sp. Příbram, Litol – St. Boleslav, Řevnice – ČL-U Beroun

12. kolo, 26.10.: Benátky – ČL-U Beroun, St. Boleslav – Řevnice, Sp. Příbram – Litol, Nymburk – Vlašim B, Černolice – Dobrovice, Úvaly – Zápy, Libiš – Semice, Velvary – N. Strašecí

13. kolo, 2.11.: N. Strašecí – Benátky, Semice – Velvary, Zápy – Libiš, Dobrovice – Úvaly, Vlašim B – Černolice, Litol – Nymburk, Řevnice – Sp. Příbram, ČL-U Beroun – St. Boleslav

14. kolo, 9.11.: Benátky – St. Boleslav, Sp. Příbram – ČL-U Beroun, Nymburk – Řevnice, Černolice – Litol, Úvaly – Vlašim B, Libiš – Dobrovice, Velvary – Zápy, N. Strašecí – Semice

15. kolo, 16.11.: Semice – Benátky, Zápy – N. Strašecí, Dobrovice – Velvary, Vlašim B – Libiš, Litol – Úvaly, Řevnice – Černolice, ČL-U Beroun – Nymburk, St. Boleslav – Sp. Příbram