Skupina A

16. kolo: Doksy – Pavlíkov 3:1 (2:1) Větrovec, Filip Barták, Mošnička – Franěk, Lidice – Braškov 2:2 (2:1) Pavelec 2 – Fridrich, Tichý, Městečko – Lány 3:1 (3:1) Josef Šnídl, Petr Šnídl, Blecha – Vácha, Dvořák, Jeneč – Mutějovice 1:2 (0:0) Kotík – Knap, Holý, Vraný – Slaný 1:0 (0:0) Bauer, Loděnice – Brandýsek 3:0 (1:0) Fr. Pospíšil 2, Herejt, Tuchoměřice – Senomaty 0:3 (0:2) branky domácí nehlásili.

 1. Loděnice⋌ 16 12 2  2 37:16 38
 2. Vraný⋌ 16 11 3  2 50:16 36
 3. Braškov⋌ 16 10 2  4 42:27 32
 4. Doksy⋌ 16  8 3  5 35:24 27
 5. Jeneč⋌ 16  8 2  6 31:22 26
 6. Senomaty⋌ 16  7 2  7 25:28 23
 7. Slaný⋌ 16  6 2  8 26:21 20
 8. Mutějovice⋌ 16  6 2  8 23:33 20
 9. Městečko⋌ 16  5 4  7 17:27 19
10. Tuchoměřice⋌ 16  5 4  7 22:33 19
11. Brandýsek⋌ 16  5 2  9 19:29 17
12. Pavlíkov⋌ 16  5 1 10 19:40 16
13. Lidice⋌ 16  4 3  9 19:32 15
14. Lány⋌ 16  4 0 12 31:48 12

Skupina B

16. kolo: Řepín – Vysoká 1:3 (1:2) Štrupl – Finkous 2, T. Skopka, Rejšice – Kosmonosy 1:1 (1:0) Remsa – Bednár, Bezno – Dolnobousovský SK 2:2 (0:1) Kiceluk, vlastní – Vynikal, Kubeček, Luštěnice – Kropáčova Vrutice 3:1 (1:1) Batala, Holčapek, Kopa – Bohata, Lužec – Dlouhá Lhota 1:0 (0:0) M. Kučaba, Záryby – Kosořice 0:2 (0:2) Darmoš, Poslt, Tišice – Skalsko 1:0 (0:0) P. Klíma.

 1. Lužec⋌ 16 9 3  4 30:25 30
 2. Rejšice⋌ 16 8 4  4 31:16 28
 3. Dol. Bousov⋌ 16 7 3  6 33:27 24
 4. Kosořice⋌ 16 7 3  6 25:20 24
 5. Tišice⋌ 16 6 6  4 25:21 24
 6. Vysoká⋌ 16 7 3  6 21:21 24
 7. Dlouhá Lhota⋌ 16 7 2  7 32:28 23
 8. Luštěnice⋌ 16 7 2  7 20:19 23
 9. Kr. Vrutice⋌ 16 7 2  7 27:28 23
10. Záryby⋌ 16 6 4  6 19:18 22
11. Řepín⋌ 16 6 4  6 21:22 22
12. Bezno⋌ 16 6 3  7 23:30 21
13. Kosmonosy⋌ 16 6 1  9 33:38 19
14. Skalsko⋌ 16 2 2 12 16:43  8

Skupina C

16. kolo: Lysá n. L. – Tuchoraz 1:0 (0:0) Duchoslav, Sibřina – Ostrá 2:4 (1:1) Němeček 2 – Dozorec 2, Kotrba, Mileli, Červené Pečky – Velim B 2:1 (1:0) Adamec, Čálek – Ptáček, Tupadly – AFK Pečky 2:2 (1:1) Truksa, Drbohlav – Melíšek 2, Libodřice – Loučeň 4:2 (2:1) Koubek, Vyskočil, Kováč, Jelínek – Štěpánek, Hradecký, Paběnice – Nymburk B 3:2 (1:1) Zikmunda, Blahník, Votava – Martínek, Vagenknecht, Bílé Podolí – Sadská 1:1 (0:0) branky domácí nehlásili.

 1. Červ. Pečky ⋌ 16 10 5  1 36:15 35
 2. AFK Pečky⋌ 16  9 5  2 36:19 32
 3. Nymburk B⋌ 16  9 3  4 40:27 30
 4. Libodřice⋌ 16  9 2  5 35:40 29
 5. Ostrá⋌ 16  7 3  6 36:24 24
 6. Velim B⋌ 16  7 3  6 35:26 24
 7. B. Podolí⋌ 16  6 5  5 36:34 23
 8. Tuchoraz⋌ 16  7 0  9 25:22 21
 9. Tupadly⋌ 16  5 6  5 28:33 21
10. Sadská⋌ 16  3 7  6 21:25 16
11. Lysá n. L.⋌ 16  3 7  6 21:28 16
12. Sibřina⋌ 16  4 2 10 24:38 14
13. Paběnice⋌ 16  4 2 10 19:40 14
14. Loučeň⋌ 16  3 2 11 17:38 11

Skupina D

16. kolo: Kostelec u Kř. – Nespeky 3:2 (0:0) Dixa 2, Tichý – Pavlík, Kalenda, Trhový Štěpánov – Teplýšovice 2:1 (2:0) Moravec, vlastní – vlastní, Poříčí n. S. – Jílové 4:3 (3:2) M. Stibůrek 2, Šimáček, Kupsa – Kerek, Malknecht, Javůrek, Slavie Jesenice – Pyšely 1:2 (1:0) Medřický – Zoubek, Kondáš,, Maršovice – Říčany 3:3 (2:1) R. Hašek 2, Bartoš – Vilhelm 2, Šalda, Stříbrná Skalice – Kondrac 2:0 (2:0) Vastl, Mácha, Louňovice – Sázava n. S. 4:0 (2:0) Zahradníček 2, Šmíd, Süs.

 1. Kostelec u. Kř.⋌ 16 10 4  2 40:22 34
 2. Pyšely⋌ 16 10 3  3 28:19 33
 3. Teplýšovice⋌ 16 10 2  4 41:19 32
 4. Jílové⋌ 16 10 1  5 42:27 31
 5. Jesenice⋌ 16  8 2  6 24:18 26
 6. Poříčí n. S.⋌ 16  7 3  6 33:27 24
 7. Nespeky⋌ 16  7 2  7 33:26 23
 8. Louňovice⋌ 16  7 2  7 31:29 23
 9. Říčany⋌ 16  5 5  6 25:26 20
10. Kondrac⋌ 16  5 3  8 24:36 18
11. Trh. Štěpánov⋌ 16  4 3  9 23:36 15
12. Stř. Skalice⋌ 16  4 2 10 17:34 14
13. Maršovice⋌ 16  3 3 10 19:37 12
14. Sázava⋌ 16  3 3 10 12:36 12

Skupina E

16. kolo: Nová Ves p. Pl. – Kr. Dvůr B 3:1 (1:1) Durdil, T. Petrák, Német – Šmejkal, Hostomice – Petrovice 1:1 (0:0) Vyskočil – Šmejkal, Nečín – Měchenice 7:2 (1:1) M. Gregor 3, P. Gregor 2, Suchan, J. Novák – Seidl, Leitner, Lety – Žebrák 2:2 (1:0) Kalivoda 2 – Tožička, Štěpnička, Rožmitál p. Tř. – Podlesí 2:0 (1:0) Drechsler, Váně, Komárov – Mníšek pod Brdy. 2:4 (2:3) Dudl, Sup – Kindl 2, Talůžek, Batovec, Štěchovice – Zdice 0:0.

 1. Nečín ⋌ 16 10 1  5 46:30 31
 2. Štěchovice⋌ 16  9 3  4 28:18 30
 3. Nová Ves p. Pl.⋌ 16  9 2  5 36:28 29
 4. Petrovice⋌ 16  8 4  4 37:21 28
 5. Mníšek p. B.⋌ 16  9 0  7 31:26 27
 6. Zdice⋌ 16  8 1  7 25:23 25
 7. Rožmitál p. Tř.⋌ 16  6 4  6 32:27 22
 8. Žebrák⋌ 16  6 3  7 26:29 21
 9. Podlesí⋌ 16  7 0  9 27:32 21
10. Lety⋌ 16  6 2  8 27:37 20
11. Měchenice⋌ 16  6 2  8 33:50 20
12. Kr. Dvůr B⋌ 16  6 1  9 36:41 19
13. Hostomice⋌ 16  6 1  9 24:29 19