Skupina A

16. kolo: Benešov – Příbram B 5:1, (2:1), Votice – Meteor 0:1 (0:1), Vltavín – Hořovicko 1:0 (0:0), Admira – Klatovy 6:1 (4:0), Vejprnice – Třeboň 0:1 (0:0), Strakonice – Domažlice 5:0 (1:0), Motorlet – Milevsko 2:2 (1:2), Tachov – Prachatice 2:3 (0:2).

 1. Prachatice⋌ 16 11 3  2 41:14 36
 2. Motorlet⋌ 16 10 4  2 33:9  34
 3. Loko Vltavín⋌ 16 10 1  5 36:16 31
 4. Strakonice⋌ 16  9 2  5 31:22 29
 5. Domažlice⋌ 16  9 2  5 30:22 29
 6. Meteor Pha⋌ 16  7 4  5 23:22 25
 7. Tachov⋌ 16  8 0  8 32:31 24
 8. Hořovicko⋌ 16  7 3  6 17:23 24
 9. Třeboň⋌ 16  6 4  6 28:23 22
10. Benešov⋌ 16  7 1  8 35:35 22
11. Votice⋌ 16  6 2  8 23:35 20
12. Admira Pha⋌ 16  4 6  6 31:34 18
13. Milevsko⋌ 16  4 5  7 15:24 17
14. Příbram B⋌ 16  4 2 10 16:35 14
15. Klatovy⋌ 16  3 1 12 14:43 10
16. Vejprnice⋌ 16  3 0 13 15:32  9

Skupina B

16. kolo: Viktorie Jirny – SK Rakovník 6:1 (1:1), Union Čelákovice – Teplice B 1:2 (1:1), SK Kladno B – Brozany 4:1 (2:1), Litvínov – SK Český Brod odl., Chomutov – Blšany 1:0 (1:0), Nový Bor – Most B 0:3 (0:0), Chodov – Toužim 2:1 (0:1), Děčín – Č. Lípa 1:3 (0:2).

 1. Česká Lípa⋌ 16 12 1  3 27:12 37
 2. Chomutov⋌ 16 11 3  2 34:13 36
 3. Jirny⋌ 16 11 2  3 41:23 35
 4. Děčín⋌ 16  9 2  5 31:24 29
 5. Český Brod⋌ 15  8 4  3 22:14 28
 6. Teplice B⋌ 16  8 2  6 38:23 26
 7. Čelákovice⋌ 16  8 2  6 32:18 26
 8. Litvínov⋌ 15  7 2  6 26:22 23
 9. Kladno B⋌ 16  6 3  7 20:19 21
10. Chodov⋌ 16  6 3  7 18:25 21
11. Most B⋌ 16  6 2  8 25:24 20
12. Rakovník⋌ 16  5 2  9 20:33 17
13. Nový Bor⋌ 16  3 4  9 23:31 13
14. Toužim⋌ 16  3 3 10 19:45 12
15. Blšany⋌ 16  3 1 12 17:50 10
16. Brozany⋌ 16  3 0 13 16:33  9

Skupina C

16. kolo: FC Velim – Týniště n. O. 3:1 (1:1), Bohemians 1905 B – Sokol Ovčáry 2:1 (0:1), Pardubice – Kunice 1:0 (1:0), Hradec Králové B – FK Kolín 0:0, Horní Měcholupy – Holice 1:1 (1:0), Živanice – Chrudim 0:0, Převýšov – Pěnčín/Turnov 2:1 (0:1), Dvůr Králové – Cidlina odloženo.

 1. Ovčáry⋌ 16 9 4  3 32:14 31
 2. Hr. Králové B⋌ 16 9 2  5 26:21 29
 3. Chrudim⋌ 16 8 3  5 27:18 27
 4. Pěnč./Turnov⋌ 16 7 5  4 23:12 26
 5. Bohemians B⋌ 16 8 2  6 22:20 26
 6. Nový Bydžov⋌ 15 7 3  5 18:16 24
 7. Dvůr Králové⋌ 15 7 3  5 22:28 24
 8. Pardubice⋌ 16 6 5  5 21:11 23
 9. H. Měcholupy⋌ 16 5 8  3 22:17 23
10. Živanice⋌ 16 6 5  5 18:17 23
11. Převýšov⋌ 16 6 3  7 18:19 21
12. Týniště n. O.⋌ 16 5 3  8 15:19 18
13. Velim⋌ 16 5 2  9 21:32 17
14. Kunice⋌ 16 4 4  8 24:26 16
15. FK Kolín⋌ 16 3 5  8 18:27 14
16. Holice⋌ 16 2 3 11 15:45  9